Snow On City-maintained Pathway or Sidewalk at 3198 Southland Dr SW

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1635512. - 4 months ago #23-00820423
Report
Submitted Fri Nov 03, 2023

Type of Location: Pathway



address: 3198 SOUTHLAND DR SW

coordinates x,y: -9823.61592398477, 5647515.234483428

coordinates lat,lng: 50.96390950298401, -114.1398477382177

ward: 11

Timestamp Description
Mon Nov 06, 2023 10:31am Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1635512.
Fri Nov 03, 2023 05:07pm Complete
Fri Nov 03, 2023 04:59pm Opened
Fri Nov 03, 2023 04:57pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone