Sidewalk or Curb - Repair at 6460 Centre St NE

OPENED 4 months ago #23-00820984
Report
Submitted Sat Nov 04, 2023

Needs repairs not very accessible

Nature of Concern: Heaving / Sinking Sidewalk

Type of Sidewalk: Concrete

Specific Details: Not very even anymore

Specific Location: Near shelter

If at intersection corner? Not at an intersection



address: 6460 CENTRE ST NE

coordinates x,y: -4322.308605241017, 5663813.378129194

coordinates lat,lng: 51.11049307693457, -114.0617262681431

ward: 4

Timestamp Description
Sat Nov 04, 2023 09:45am Opened
Sat Nov 04, 2023 09:43am Submitted via iPhone Iphone