Tree Maintenance - City Owned at 5050 Spruce Dr SW

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1635837. - 5 months ago #23-00824694
Report
Submitted Mon Nov 06, 2023

Tree knocked over looks like a vehicle was driving in the park

Issue: Vandalism

Location Details (Landmarks): Just north of picnick site 1

Specific details of your request: Inspect and straighten or remove



address: 5050 SPRUCE DR SW

coordinates x,y: -11038.58090743603, 5658485.412370746

coordinates lat,lng: 51.06250664862453, -114.1574773967709

ward: 6

Timestamp Description
Tue Nov 14, 2023 03:50pm Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1635837.
Thu Nov 09, 2023 03:24pm Complete
Mon Nov 06, 2023 12:30pm Complete
Mon Nov 06, 2023 12:23pm Opened
Mon Nov 06, 2023 12:23pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone