Backlane Maintenance at 20 Massey Pl SW

CLOSED Completed - 3 days ago #23-00825604
Photo_20231106_151735
Submitted Mon Nov 06, 2023

Issue: Rut / Gravel Request

Specific details of the issue: All the gravel has disappeared. The whole ally is mud

Specific Location details: Whole ally behind 20 Massey Place sw

Type of Backlane: Gravel Backlane



address: 20 MASSEY PL SW

coordinates x,y: -6341.277076754724, 5651134.123231698

coordinates lat,lng: 50.9964915, -114.0903368

ward: 11

Timestamp Description
Thu Jun 13, 2024 08:06am Closed with status: Completed
Thu Jun 13, 2024 08:06am Completed
Mon Nov 06, 2023 04:55pm Move to Future Out of Season Backlane Maint List
Mon Nov 06, 2023 03:19pm Opened
Mon Nov 06, 2023 03:19pm Submitted via Android Android