Sidewalk or Curb - Repair at 54 Martha's Haven Mr NE

CLOSED 3 months ago #23-00826550
Submitted Tue Nov 07, 2023

Removal of saw horse and amber lights

Nature of Concern: Cracked / Crumbling

Type of Sidewalk: Concrete

Specific Details: Could you please remove the saw horse and lights. They have been there for several months. The work has been completed.

Specific Location: 54 Martha's Haven Manor

If at intersection corner? NE

address: 54 MARTHA'S HAVEN MR NE

coordinates x,y: 2258.5801988459134, 5665162.561478448

coordinates lat,lng: 51.12263356621958, -113.9677370879639

ward: 5

Timestamp Description
Tue Mar 12, 2024 07:09am Closed
Tue Nov 07, 2023 07:52am Opened
Tue Nov 07, 2023 07:51am Submitted via iPhone Iphone