Backlane Maintenance at 2516 2 Av NW

OPENED 4 months ago #23-00826666
Report
Submitted Tue Nov 07, 2023

Back lane has large potholes and - even with the warmer weather - is still frozen. Very slippery

Issue: Rut / Gravel Request

Specific details of the issue: Pothole needs filling ASAP please

Specific Location details: Alley north of 2nd Ave

Type of Backlane: Gravel Backlane



address: 2516 2 AV NW

coordinates x,y: -8329.929760871924, 5657571.140961076

coordinates lat,lng: 51.0543333, -114.1188146

ward: 7

Timestamp Description
Tue Nov 07, 2023 08:29am Opened
Tue Nov 07, 2023 08:27am Submitted via iPhone Iphone