Tree Maintenance - City Owned at 212 15 Av NW

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1635849. - 5 months ago #23-00835316
Photo_20231109_172306
Submitted Thu Nov 09, 2023

Branches are growing into the street and scratching cars

Issue: Pruning

Location Details (Landmarks): Branches are growing into the street and scratching cars

Specific details of your request: Branches are growing into the street and scratching cars



address: 212 15 AV NW

coordinates x,y: -4596.880449527725, 5658861.473153567

coordinates lat,lng: 51.065975, -114.0655844

ward: 7

Timestamp Description
Tue Nov 14, 2023 09:55am Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1635849.
Thu Nov 09, 2023 05:33pm Complete
Thu Nov 09, 2023 05:25pm Opened
Thu Nov 09, 2023 05:23pm Submitted via Android Android