Shrubs, Flowers, Leaves Maintenance in a Park-WAM at 100 Brightondale Cl SE

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1635857. - 7 months ago #23-00836362
Report
Submitted Fri Nov 10, 2023

Mulch spreading

Issue: Flower / Shrub maintenance

Describe the concern in detail: Mulch was dumped in this location weeks ago and has been left unspread. Kids are using them as togannaning and biking hills so it's being spread everywhere. It would be a quick job for a couple people to come take care of.



address: 100 BRIGHTONDALE CL SE

coordinates x,y: 3769.897493567225, 5642547.3695700755

coordinates lat,lng: 50.9193203378176, -113.9463835386212

ward: 12

Timestamp Description
Wed Nov 15, 2023 03:23pm Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1635857.
Fri Nov 10, 2023 10:31am Complete
Fri Nov 10, 2023 10:23am Opened
Fri Nov 10, 2023 10:22am Submitted via iPhone Iphone