Sidewalk or Curb - Repair at 406 7 St NW

OPENED 4 months ago #23-00839868
Report
Submitted Sat Nov 11, 2023

Sidewalk severely damaged.

Nature of Concern: Cracked / Crumbling

Type of Sidewalk: Concrete

Specific Details: Sidewalk has been marked for replacement for multiple construction seasons but is consistently missed.

Specific Location: 406 7 St NW

If at intersection corner? Not at an intersection



address: 406 7 ST NW

coordinates x,y: -5657.516638466666, 5657977.865645461

coordinates lat,lng: 51.05802216666667, -114.0807028333333

ward: 7

Timestamp Description
Sat Nov 11, 2023 07:54pm Opened
Sat Nov 11, 2023 07:53pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone