Pedestrian and Cycling Pathway - Repair at 246 Sunlake Rd SE

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1635972. - 4 months ago #23-00840665
Report
Submitted Sun Nov 12, 2023

Inaccessible pathway . No ramp access.

Issue: Request for New

Date Noticed: Sun Nov 12, 2023



address: 246 SUNLAKE RD SE

coordinates x,y: -2850.0889931003117, 5639697.300778645

coordinates lat,lng: 50.89370365089791, -114.0405124657789

ward: 14

Timestamp Description
Tue Nov 14, 2023 11:43am Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1635972.
Sun Nov 12, 2023 03:19pm Complete
Sun Nov 12, 2023 03:11pm Opened
Sun Nov 12, 2023 03:10pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone