Pedestrian and Cycling Pathway - Repair at 403 Sunmills Dr SE

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1635980. - 4 months ago #23-00840721
Report
Submitted Sun Nov 12, 2023

Inaccessible pathway

Issue: Handrail or Guardrail

Date Noticed: Sun Nov 12, 2023



address: 403 SUNMILLS DR SE

coordinates x,y: -2559.942880573928, 5640173.811399642

coordinates lat,lng: 50.89798882142759, -114.0363915358801

ward: 14

Timestamp Description
Tue Nov 14, 2023 02:17pm Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1635980.
Sun Nov 12, 2023 03:57pm Complete
Sun Nov 12, 2023 03:51pm Opened
Sun Nov 12, 2023 03:50pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone