Pedestrian and Cycling Pathway - Repair at 1096 Sunvista Rd SE

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1635981. - 4 months ago #23-00840727
Report
Submitted Sun Nov 12, 2023

Inaccessible pathway

Issue: Handrail or Guardrail

Date Noticed: Sun Nov 12, 2023



address: 1096 SUNVISTA RD SE

coordinates x,y: -2566.232290595314, 5640165.605048581

coordinates lat,lng: 50.89791501876982, -114.0364808869679

ward: 14

Timestamp Description
Tue Nov 14, 2023 02:19pm Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1635981.
Sun Nov 12, 2023 04:01pm Complete
Sun Nov 12, 2023 03:53pm Opened
Sun Nov 12, 2023 03:52pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone