Streetlight Damage at 562 9 Av NW

OPENED 8 months ago #23-00842189
Report
Submitted Mon Nov 13, 2023

Branches leaning on wires

Is damage due to a Collision? No

What is Streetlight lighting? Residential Roadway

Nature of Damage: Light Fixture - Hanging or Open

Specific Damage Details: None

Any other location details: North side



address: 562 9 AV NW

coordinates x,y: -5268.586051412347, 5658315.168646768

coordinates lat,lng: 51.0610581189873, -114.0751597658862

ward: 7

Timestamp Description
Mon Nov 13, 2023 11:53am Opened
Mon Nov 13, 2023 11:52am Submitted via iPhone Iphone