Tree Maintenance - City Owned at 9984 Patton Rd SW

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1636122. - 3 months ago #23-00846135
Report
Submitted Tue Nov 14, 2023

Dead tree 3 trees north of mailbox, needs to be removed

Issue: Tree/Stump Removal

Location Details (Landmarks): Across the road beside the sound wall.

Specific details of your request: As above



address: 9984 PATTON RD SW

coordinates x,y: -6713.491636496306, 5647611.430082532

coordinates lat,lng: 50.96481890371454, -114.0955742626668

ward: 11

Timestamp Description
Tue Nov 14, 2023 04:20pm Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1636122.
Tue Nov 14, 2023 02:58pm Complete
Tue Nov 14, 2023 02:50pm Opened
Tue Nov 14, 2023 02:49pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone