Snow On City-maintained Pathway or Sidewalk at 183 Bedford Dr NE

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1636180. - 3 months ago #23-00848833
Report
Submitted Wed Nov 15, 2023

Turf along BV torn up during first snow fall removal operation

Type of Location: City - maintained sidewalk



address: 183 BEDFORD DR NE

coordinates x,y: -3902.511270879793, 5665559.044477792

coordinates lat,lng: 51.12618895609227, -114.0557500887059

ward: 4

Timestamp Description
Wed Nov 15, 2023 02:06pm Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1636180.
Wed Nov 15, 2023 01:40pm Complete
Wed Nov 15, 2023 01:32pm Opened
Wed Nov 15, 2023 01:31pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone