Tree Maintenance - City Owned at 100 Bedwood Cr NE

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1636182. - 3 months ago #23-00848858
Report
Submitted Wed Nov 15, 2023

(redacted)

Issue: Hanging Branch/Fallen Tree/Pickup

Location Details (Landmarks): Behind 100 bedwood cr ne

Specific details of your request: Hangers on sidewalk side



address: 100 BEDWOOD CR NE

coordinates x,y: -3989.8075815302623, 5665486.787654188

coordinates lat,lng: 51.12553879479884, -114.0569963771608

ward: 4

Timestamp Description
Mon Nov 20, 2023 08:11am Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1636182.
Wed Nov 15, 2023 01:46pm Complete
Wed Nov 15, 2023 01:38pm Opened
Wed Nov 15, 2023 01:37pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone