Sidewalk or Curb - Repair at 300 Meredith Rd NE

OPENED 4 months ago #23-00853792
Report
Submitted Fri Nov 17, 2023

Stairs are crumbling. Trip hazard.

Nature of Concern: Cracked / Crumbling

Type of Sidewalk: Concrete

Specific Details: Stairs are crumbling and dangerous.

Specific Location: 300Meredith Rd NE

If at intersection corner? Not at an intersection



address: 300 MEREDITH RD NE

coordinates x,y: -3939.6731654632786, 5657428.304029567

coordinates lat,lng: 51.05309611571559, -114.0561923303223

ward: 7

Timestamp Description
Fri Nov 17, 2023 10:45am Opened
Fri Nov 17, 2023 10:43am Submitted via iPhone Iphone