In a Park - Litter Pick Up or Overflowing Park Bins-WAM at 25 29 St SW

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1636309. - 8 months ago #23-00855817
Report
Submitted Sat Nov 18, 2023

Abandoned camp - Large area of garbage

Issue: Litter/Debris pickup



address: 25 29 ST SW

coordinates x,y: -9155.033247397103, 5657358.526137042

coordinates lat,lng: 51.05240940190369, -114.1305781211479

ward: 6

Timestamp Description
Mon Nov 20, 2023 02:33pm Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1636309.
Sat Nov 18, 2023 09:21am Complete
Sat Nov 18, 2023 09:13am Opened
Sat Nov 18, 2023 09:13am Submitted via iPhone Iphone