Shrubs, Flowers, Leaves Maintenance in a Park-WAM at 705 14 A St SE

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1636352. - 7 months ago #23-00857424
Photo_20231119_142746
Submitted Sun Nov 19, 2023

Leaves

Issue: Leaf collection

Describe the concern in detail: Please clean up the leaves on city property so they don't clog the street drain, Thanks.



address: 705 14A ST SE

coordinates x,y: -1848.0270586801707, 5656040.981789229

coordinates lat,lng: 51.040635, -114.0263517

ward: 9

Timestamp Description
Thu Nov 23, 2023 07:40am Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1636352.
Sun Nov 19, 2023 02:39pm Complete
Sun Nov 19, 2023 02:30pm Opened
Sun Nov 19, 2023 02:29pm Submitted via Android Android