Tree Maintenance - City Owned at 127 Everhollow Ht SW

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1636391. - 3 months ago #23-00859261
Report
Submitted Mon Nov 20, 2023

Tree knocked over on the centre median

Issue: Damage by Vehicle

Location Details (Landmarks): Centre median

Specific details of your request: Tree knocked over on the centre median by the gas station



address: 127 EVERHOLLOW HT SW

coordinates x,y: -8662.94480880924, 5642737.318298024

coordinates lat,lng: 50.92097526886621, -114.1232110374739

ward: 13

Timestamp Description
Mon Nov 20, 2023 03:59pm Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1636391.
Mon Nov 20, 2023 12:54pm Complete
Mon Nov 20, 2023 12:46pm Opened
Mon Nov 20, 2023 12:44pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone