Debris on Backlane at 3200 17 Av SE

CLOSED Removed Debris - Close SR. JK - November 21, 2023 - Tables, display cabinet and garbage removed. - 8 months ago #23-00859637
Report
Submitted Mon Nov 20, 2023

Dumped furniture

Public Safety Concern? None of the above

Type of Debris: Furniture and Household Items

Provide Details: Tables, Display cabinet

Specific Location Details: Behind Forest Lane Mall, old Salvation Army drop point



address: 3200 17 AV SE

coordinates x,y: 713.4134108753775, 5655819.4516061

coordinates lat,lng: 51.03864602909047, -113.9898276104321

ward: 9

Timestamp Description
Tue Nov 21, 2023 01:52pm Closed with status: Removed Debris - Close SR. JK - November 21, 2023 - Tables, display cabinet and garbage removed.
Tue Nov 21, 2023 01:52pm Removed Debris - Close SR
Mon Nov 20, 2023 02:08pm Opened
Mon Nov 20, 2023 02:08pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone