Pothole Repair at 1312 3 St NW

OPENED about 1 month ago #23-00861588
Report
Submitted Tue Nov 21, 2023

Where is the pothole? Gravel Public Road

Specific details of the issue: the fence is getting damaged due to this big puddle when the cars drive by. Could we address and report to the city to fix the street alley? I worry that the fence will continue to get damaged from the big puddle

Specific Location details: The alley next to 1312 3 St NW



address: 1312 3 ST NW

coordinates x,y: -4870.183149172696, 5658627.511123578

coordinates lat,lng: 51.0638695, -114.0694805

ward: 7

Timestamp Description
Tue Nov 21, 2023 10:21am Opened
Tue Nov 21, 2023 10:21am Submitted via iPhone Iphone