Debris on Street, Sidewalk, Boulevard at 517 13 Av SW

CLOSED 3 months ago #23-00862994
Report
Submitted Tue Nov 21, 2023

Garbage on the sidewalk

Location of Debris: Sidewalk

Type of Debris: Boxes / Cardboard / Paper Bundles

Specific Details of issue: None

Specific Location Details: None



address: 517 13 AV SW

coordinates x,y: -5078.043932808558, 5656048.280705691

coordinates lat,lng: 51.04068115551439, -114.0724097783462

ward: 8

Timestamp Description
Tue Nov 21, 2023 08:06pm Closed
Tue Nov 21, 2023 02:50pm Opened
Tue Nov 21, 2023 02:48pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone