Furniture or Structure Concern in a Park at 11920 Country Village Li NE

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1636471. - 3 months ago #23-00863555
Report
Submitted Tue Nov 21, 2023

Merry go around at playground behind vivo doesn't move.

Type of service: Playground Maintenance

Describe the concern. Merry go around at playground behind vivo doesn't move.



address: 11920 COUNTRY VILLAGE LI NE

coordinates x,y: -4375.277427066288, 5669220.336286623

coordinates lat,lng: 51.15909900363675, -114.0625483417109

ward: 3

Timestamp Description
Thu Nov 23, 2023 04:12pm Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1636471.
Tue Nov 21, 2023 05:49pm Complete
Tue Nov 21, 2023 05:41pm Opened
Tue Nov 21, 2023 05:40pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone