Debris on Street, Sidewalk, Boulevard at 314 15 Av SW

CLOSED 3 months ago #23-00863656
Report
Submitted Tue Nov 21, 2023

Location of Debris: Roadway

Type of Debris: Furniture / Household Items

Specific Details of issue: Shoes on an electric cable

Specific Location Details: 309 15 Ave SW



address: 314 15 AV SW

coordinates x,y: -4859.336685698925, 5655837.061476202

coordinates lat,lng: 51.03878424130927, -114.0692883180648

ward: 8

Timestamp Description
Tue Nov 21, 2023 08:04pm Closed
Tue Nov 21, 2023 06:43pm Opened
Tue Nov 21, 2023 06:42pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone