Debris on Street, Sidewalk, Boulevard at 2517 5 St SW

CLOSED 3 months ago #23-00865130
Report
Submitted Wed Nov 22, 2023

Old homeless camps along river near Safeway

Location of Debris: Sidewalk

Type of Debris: Car Parts / Metal / Pipes

Specific Details of issue: Homeless camp

Specific Location Details: Riverbank



address: 2517 5 ST SW

coordinates x,y: -5139.121782535314, 5654806.28328047

coordinates lat,lng: 51.02951537802485, -114.0732631024311

ward: 8

Timestamp Description
Wed Nov 22, 2023 01:58pm Closed
Wed Nov 22, 2023 12:03pm Opened
Wed Nov 22, 2023 12:01pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone