Tree Maintenance - City Owned at 35 Huntstrom Pl NE

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1636511. - 5 months ago #23-00865755
Report
Submitted Wed Nov 22, 2023

Broken limb in ash on BV east side of 4 st NE

Issue: Hanging Branch/Fallen Tree/Pickup

Location Details (Landmarks): NW corner of the park on BV

Specific details of your request: Please remove broken limb



address: 35 HUNTSTROM PL NE

coordinates x,y: -3748.528032790673, 5665155.755095899

coordinates lat,lng: 51.12256457138343, -114.0535461403866

ward: 4

Timestamp Description
Thu Nov 23, 2023 12:12pm Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1636511.
Wed Nov 22, 2023 02:27pm Complete
Wed Nov 22, 2023 02:20pm Opened
Wed Nov 22, 2023 02:18pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone