Furniture or Structure Concern in a Park at 24 Dovely Wy SE

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1636516. - 3 months ago #23-00866144
Photo_20231122_160008
Submitted Wed Nov 22, 2023

Garbage clean up in alley behind 24 dovely way

Type of service: Parking Lot / Park Road Maintenance

Describe the concern. Garbage, tires, carpet, wood, general dumping ground for over a year in the alley. Please clean up.



address: 24 DOVELY WY SE

coordinates x,y: 173.5519322635252, 5653991.098632593

coordinates lat,lng: 51.02221, -113.99752624

ward: 9

Timestamp Description
Wed Nov 29, 2023 10:51am Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1636516.
Wed Nov 22, 2023 04:13pm Complete
Wed Nov 22, 2023 04:05pm Opened
Wed Nov 22, 2023 04:04pm Submitted via Android Android