In a Park - Litter Pick Up or Overflowing Park Bins at 1059 Memorial Dr NE

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1636535. - 3 months ago #23-00867444
Report
Submitted Thu Nov 23, 2023

Cooler in water

Issue: Litter/Debris pickup



address: 1059 MEMORIAL DR NE

coordinates x,y: -2646.382853847263, 5656851.327190794

coordinates lat,lng: 51.04791666666667, -114.0377416666667

ward: 9

Timestamp Description
Tue Nov 28, 2023 12:46pm Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1636535.
Thu Nov 23, 2023 10:34am Complete
Thu Nov 23, 2023 10:26am Opened
Thu Nov 23, 2023 10:25am Submitted via iPhone Iphone