Sidewalk or Curb - Repair at 2111 36 St NE

CLOSED 3 months ago #23-00867710
Report
Submitted Thu Nov 23, 2023

Electrical pullbox hazard

Nature of Concern: Cracked / Crumbling

Type of Sidewalk: Concrete

Specific Details: Please look at picture

Specific Location: In sidewalk

If at intersection corner? NW



address: 2111 36 ST NE

coordinates x,y: 1256.1361389489532, 5659521.10861057

coordinates lat,lng: 51.07192194559711, -113.9820762165952

ward: 10

Timestamp Description
Wed Nov 29, 2023 09:38am Closed
Thu Nov 23, 2023 11:22am Opened
Thu Nov 23, 2023 11:20am Submitted via iPhone Iphone