Debris on Street, Sidewalk, Boulevard at 5050 Country Hills Bv NE

CLOSED 3 months ago #23-00869458
Report
Submitted Thu Nov 23, 2023

debris of garbage scathered

Location of Debris: Boulevard

Type of Debris: Boxes / Cardboard / Paper Bundles

Specific Details of issue: it looked like it fell from a garbage truck

Specific Location Details: by the lay bay/bus stop of the boulevard



address: 5050 COUNTRY HILLS BV NE

coordinates x,y: 2768.593437944123, 5668696.574520442

coordinates lat,lng: 51.15440064322336, -113.9604246039119

ward: 5

Timestamp Description
Fri Nov 24, 2023 07:09am Closed
Thu Nov 23, 2023 09:00pm Opened
Thu Nov 23, 2023 08:59pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone