Furniture or Structure Concern in a Park at 360 University Bv NW

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1636564. - 3 months ago #23-00869486
Report
Submitted Thu Nov 23, 2023

Damaged bench

Type of service: Benches / Tables / Furniture

Describe the concern. One bench seat is missing, another one is damaged



address: 360 UNIVERSITY BV NW

coordinates x,y: -10022.35581973717, 5659273.092272019

coordinates lat,lng: 51.06960626422595, -114.1430017045232

ward: 7

Timestamp Description
Mon Nov 27, 2023 09:02am Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1636564.
Thu Nov 23, 2023 09:55pm Complete
Thu Nov 23, 2023 09:47pm Opened
Thu Nov 23, 2023 09:46pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone