Pothole Repair at 13660 100 St SE

OPENED 6 months ago #23-00870628
Report
Submitted Fri Nov 24, 2023

Multiple large and deep pot holes on roadway that are unavoidable due to bridge

Where is the pothole? Gravel Public Road

Specific details of the issue: Pot hole is on interfering with public traffic to cemetery as well as funeral home vehicles.

Specific Location details: On roadway on canal bridge before entering prairie sky cemetery



address: 13660 100 ST SE

coordinates x,y: 7810.9660091143105, 5643901.992804783

coordinates lat,lng: 50.9314577327446, -113.8888814917284

ward: 12

Timestamp Description
Fri Nov 24, 2023 12:32pm Opened
Fri Nov 24, 2023 12:30pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone