Debris on Street, Sidewalk, Boulevard at 1817 9 Av SE

CLOSED 3 months ago #23-00873137
Report
Submitted Sun Nov 26, 2023

Glass on sidewalk

Location of Debris: Sidewalk

Type of Debris: Broken Glass

Specific Details of issue: Glass may cause injury

Specific Location Details: 9th ave SE across from Blackfoot truck stop



address: 1817 9 AV SE

coordinates x,y: -1458.1823386987196, 5655491.750244147

coordinates lat,lng: 51.03569867094178, -114.020790550964

ward: 9

Timestamp Description
Sun Nov 26, 2023 07:55pm Closed
Sun Nov 26, 2023 08:50am Opened
Sun Nov 26, 2023 08:48am Submitted via iPhone Iphone