Debris on Street, Sidewalk, Boulevard at 6 9 St NE

CLOSED 3 months ago #23-00873604
Report
Submitted Sun Nov 26, 2023

Shopping Cart Removal

Location of Debris: Sidewalk

Type of Debris: Furniture / Household Items

Specific Details of issue: Abandoned shopping cart in McDougall Park

Specific Location Details: McDougall Park



address: 6 9 ST NE

coordinates x,y: -2778.157215129586, 5657040.19023046

coordinates lat,lng: 51.04961387144451, -114.0396224286297

ward: 9

Timestamp Description
Tue Nov 28, 2023 09:14am Closed
Sun Nov 26, 2023 03:47pm Opened
Sun Nov 26, 2023 03:45pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone