Debris on Street, Sidewalk, Boulevard at 103 Superior Av SW

CLOSED 3 months ago #23-00873605
Report
Submitted Sun Nov 26, 2023

Discarded coffee pods on boulevard

Location of Debris: Boulevard

Type of Debris: Furniture / Household Items

Specific Details of issue: In front of 103

Specific Location Details: As above



address: 103 SUPERIOR AV SW

coordinates x,y: -7140.430860039093, 5655831.581216627

coordinates lat,lng: 51.03871116666667, -114.1018138333333

ward: 8

Timestamp Description
Mon Nov 27, 2023 12:52pm Closed
Sun Nov 26, 2023 03:47pm Opened
Sun Nov 26, 2023 03:47pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone