In a Park - Litter Pick Up or Overflowing Park Bins-WAM at 2018 12 Av SW

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1636640. - 7 months ago #23-00873645
Report
Submitted Sun Nov 26, 2023

Clothing and garbage on hillside beside park stairs

Issue: Litter/Debris pickup



address: 2018 12 AV SW

coordinates x,y: -7556.682419548914, 5656276.198658889

coordinates lat,lng: 51.04270283333334, -114.1077583333333

ward: 8

Timestamp Description
Wed Nov 29, 2023 07:09am Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1636640.
Sun Nov 26, 2023 04:23pm Complete
Sun Nov 26, 2023 04:15pm Opened
Sun Nov 26, 2023 04:14pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone