Debris on Street, Sidewalk, Boulevard at 1812 26 Av SW

CLOSED 3 months ago #23-00874036
Photo_20231127_074745
Submitted Mon Nov 27, 2023

Debris all over sidewalk from back alley / garbage of this address

Location of Debris: Sidewalk

Type of Debris: Furniture / Household Items

Specific Details of issue: Debris all over sidewalk from back alley / garbage of this address

Specific Location Details: Debris all over sidewalk from back alley / garbage of this address



address: 1812 26 AV SW

coordinates x,y: -7184.854377084249, 5654933.116039781

coordinates lat,lng: 51.03063365, -114.10242945

ward: 8

Timestamp Description
Tue Nov 28, 2023 10:05am Closed
Mon Nov 27, 2023 07:50am Opened
Mon Nov 27, 2023 07:49am Submitted via Android Android