In a Park - Litter Pick Up or Overflowing Park Bins at 1818 1 St SE

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1636648. - 3 months ago #23-00874211
Report
Submitted Mon Nov 27, 2023

Garbage/debris in park

Issue: Litter/Debris pickup



address: 1809 1 ST SE

coordinates x,y: -4324.303161887094, 5655547.537022596

coordinates lat,lng: 51.03618576582305, -114.0616559319378

ward: 8

Timestamp Description
Wed Nov 29, 2023 07:11am Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1636648.
Mon Nov 27, 2023 08:56am Complete
Mon Nov 27, 2023 08:50am Opened
Mon Nov 27, 2023 08:50am Submitted via iPhone Iphone