Sidewalk or Curb - Repair at 8272 Shaganappi Tr NW

CLOSED 7 months ago #23-00874411
Report
Submitted Mon Nov 27, 2023

Broken parking stops nose hill parking lot at Shaganappi trail and Edgemont blvd

Nature of Concern: Cracked / Crumbling

Type of Sidewalk: Concrete

Specific Details: Parking blocks broken and spreading in parking lot

Specific Location: Edgemont blvd and Shaganappi Trail

If at intersection corner? NW



address: 8272 SHAGANAPPI TR NW

coordinates x,y: -9290.193621284025, 5665585.300244589

coordinates lat,lng: 51.12636296901253, -114.1327173989241

ward: 4

Timestamp Description
Mon Nov 27, 2023 01:24pm Closed
Mon Nov 27, 2023 09:29am Opened
Mon Nov 27, 2023 09:28am Submitted via iPhone Iphone