Debris on Street, Sidewalk, Boulevard at 1456 46 Av SE

CLOSED 3 months ago #23-00874583
Photo_20231127_100131
Submitted Mon Nov 27, 2023

Location of Debris: Roadway

Type of Debris: Furniture / Household Items

Specific Details of issue: Sofa and cushions dumped on side of road last week. Still there and no homeless at the old camp to enjoy it.

Specific Location Details: Side of road



address: 1456 46 AV SE

coordinates x,y: -2020.7533326885311, 5652410.187857948

coordinates lat,lng: 51.00799444, -114.02879444

ward: 9

Timestamp Description
Tue Nov 28, 2023 02:26pm Closed
Mon Nov 27, 2023 10:03am Opened
Mon Nov 27, 2023 10:01am Submitted via Android Android