Fence or Structure Concern - City Property at 2154 69 St SW

OPENED 6 months ago #23-00876066
Report
Submitted Mon Nov 27, 2023

Lock on panabode has been broken, door does not properly shut

Issue: Needs Repair

Type of Fence: Gate

Provide Specific Details of the Issue: Please fix latch on shed

Specific Location details to assist crew to locate: Panabode south of parking lot of west side Rec centre



address: 2154 69 ST SW

coordinates x,y: -13089.268632567802, 5655368.808616591

coordinates lat,lng: 51.03444630710837, -114.1866199193268

ward: 6

Timestamp Description
Mon Nov 27, 2023 02:53pm Opened
Mon Nov 27, 2023 02:51pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone