Pedestrian and Cycling Pathway - Repair at 105 Penworth Cl SE

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1636747. - 3 months ago #23-00879890
Report
Submitted Tue Nov 28, 2023

Inaccessible pathway

Issue: Handrail or Guardrail

Date Noticed: Tue Nov 28, 2023



address: 105 PENWORTH CL SE

coordinates x,y: 3572.031123281069, 5656771.5677263765

coordinates lat,lng: 51.0471946427749, -113.9490578948043

ward: 9

Timestamp Description
Wed Nov 29, 2023 08:35am Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1636747.
Tue Nov 28, 2023 08:46pm Complete
Tue Nov 28, 2023 08:38pm Opened
Tue Nov 28, 2023 08:38pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone