Pedestrian and Cycling Pathway - Repair at 759 Penbrooke Rd SE

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1636751. - 3 months ago #23-00879904
Report
Submitted Tue Nov 28, 2023

Inaccessible pathway

Issue: Handrail or Guardrail

Date Noticed: Tue Nov 28, 2023



address: 759 PENBROOKE RD SE

coordinates x,y: 4219.039283386234, 5656822.668887821

coordinates lat,lng: 51.04764964225151, -113.9398300732581

ward: 9

Timestamp Description
Wed Nov 29, 2023 09:51am Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1636751.
Tue Nov 28, 2023 09:02pm Complete
Tue Nov 28, 2023 08:54pm Opened
Tue Nov 28, 2023 08:54pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone