Sign on Street, Lane, Sidewalk - Repair or Replace at 905 Arbour Lake Rd NW

CLOSED 3 months ago #23-00882856
Report
Submitted Wed Nov 29, 2023

Residential Area, Drive Slowly sign needs repair. Half of it is missing, it's fallen over many times.

Sign Type: Speed

Sign Concern: Missing

Location Details: On Arbour Lake Road NW by retirement home



address: 905 ARBOUR LAKE RD NW

coordinates x,y: -15192.112653097733, 5666371.002662769

coordinates lat,lng: 51.1333, -114.2170633333333

ward: 2

Timestamp Description
Mon Dec 04, 2023 11:06am Closed
Wed Nov 29, 2023 08:59pm Opened
Wed Nov 29, 2023 08:58pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone