In a Park - Litter Pick Up or Overflowing Park Bins at 111 7 Av NE

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1636885. - 3 months ago #23-00888779
Photo_20231202_092158
Submitted Sat Dec 02, 2023

Garbage overflowing rotary park parking lot by the lawn bowling club

Issue: Can emptying



address: 111 7 AV NE

coordinates x,y: -4337.095695434563, 5658017.493933757

coordinates lat,lng: 51.0583899, -114.0618679

ward: 7

Timestamp Description
Tue Dec 05, 2023 07:03am Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1636885.
Sat Dec 02, 2023 09:31am Complete
Sat Dec 02, 2023 09:23am Opened
Sat Dec 02, 2023 09:22am Submitted via Android Android