In a Park - Litter Pick Up or Overflowing Park Bins at 110 Heritage Dr SW

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1636899. - 3 months ago #23-00889247
Report
Submitted Sat Dec 02, 2023

Overflowing garbage/pickup in Kingsland Off Leash Dog Park

Issue: Litter/Debris pickup



address: 110 HERITAGE DR SW

coordinates x,y: -5129.896944796704, 5649362.417868076

coordinates lat,lng: 50.98057626923394, -114.0730546872222

ward: 11

Timestamp Description
Thu Dec 07, 2023 01:22pm Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1636899.
Sat Dec 02, 2023 01:57pm Complete
Sat Dec 02, 2023 01:51pm Opened
Sat Dec 02, 2023 01:50pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone