In a Park - Litter Pick Up or Overflowing Park Bins at 503 78 Av SW

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1636901. - 3 months ago #23-00889265
Report
Submitted Sat Dec 02, 2023

Clothing and garbage near park bench

Issue: Litter/Debris pickup



address: 503 78 AV SW

coordinates x,y: -5262.75017180644, 5649602.399362179

coordinates lat,lng: 50.98273246192462, -114.0749501171968

ward: 11

Timestamp Description
Thu Dec 07, 2023 01:38pm Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1636901.
Sat Dec 02, 2023 02:07pm Complete
Sat Dec 02, 2023 01:59pm Opened
Sat Dec 02, 2023 01:59pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone