Fence or Structure Concern - City Property at 12 Glamis Gd SW

CLOSED 6 months ago #23-00889305
Report
Submitted Sat Dec 02, 2023

Issue: Needs Repair

Type of Fence: Gate

Provide Specific Details of the Issue: Gate hinge post and hinges damaged

Specific Location details to assist crew to locate: Middle of Glamis Drive



address: 12 GLAMIS GD SW

coordinates x,y: -11378.993600309681, 5652996.810226282

coordinates lat,lng: 51.01315907679317, -114.1621614186149

ward: 6

Timestamp Description
Wed Dec 06, 2023 12:39pm Closed
Sat Dec 02, 2023 02:21pm Opened
Sat Dec 02, 2023 02:21pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone