In a Park - Litter Pick Up or Overflowing Park Bins at 273 Magnolia He SE

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1636903. - 3 months ago #23-00889332
Report
Submitted Sat Dec 02, 2023

Overflowing garbage can

Issue: Can emptying



address: 273 MAGNOLIA HE SE

coordinates x,y: 5947.010097710614, 5639442.084339608

coordinates lat,lng: 50.8913856904995, -113.9154706750547

ward: 12

Timestamp Description
Mon Dec 04, 2023 04:04pm Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1636903.
Sat Dec 02, 2023 02:47pm Complete
Sat Dec 02, 2023 02:39pm Opened
Sat Dec 02, 2023 02:38pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone